top of page
2024 REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS
(2024 Participants will be added weekly as they register.)
* = First Time Attendees

 1.  John & Laurie Wycoff                        Rocklin, CA

 2.  Jerry & Kim Bay                               Cottonwood, CA

 3.  Jim & Susan Svedise                         San Carlos, Mexico

 4.  Steve Hobson & Kiera Frandsen          McCloud, CA       

 5.  Mike Young & Debby Gulifoyle            San Francisco, CA         6.  Alexi & Amy Repoff                           Walla Walla, WA

 7.  Thomas & Nancy Thompson               Roseburg, OR

 8.  Andrew & Peggy Kazanis                    Spokane, WA

 9.  Ron & Melinda Heard                         Clio, CA

10.  Mike Montez & Darby Abel                 Dayton, NV

11.  Felix Contreras & Jessica Amaya*       Caldwell, ID

12.  Keith Williams                                  N. Las Vegas, NV

13.  Judy Smith & Mike Chadwell              San Tan Valley, AZ

14.  Bill & Karen Neal                               Shedd, OR

15.  David & Denise Seibel                       Roseburg, OR

16.  Pat Stafford & Mary Kraut                  Los Gatos, CA

17.  Dennis & Carol Louthan                    Minden, NV

18.  David & Kathy Witt                           Cameron Park, CA

19.  Ken Parsons                                     Roseburg, OR

20.  Sydney Bach                                    Summerland, Canada

21.  Brandon Bach                                   Summerland, Canada

22.  Pete & Alice Medina                           Lemon Grove, CA

23.  Pete & Faye Benham                         Roseburg, OR

24.  Frank Lew*                                      Diamond Bar, CA

25.  Brant Buchanan                                Vancouver, WA

26.  Wade Jenezon & Jay Wisehack*         Gold River, OR

27.  Francis Anand & Francis Jr.              Hayward, CA  

28.  David & Karen Premo                        Central Point, OR

29.  Brad Buchanan                                 Vancouver, WA

 30.   Neil Levine & Jacquelin Siegel          Davis, CA

 31.   Rolando Acosta*                             Portland, OR

 32.   Clark Fenton                                  Arcata, CA

 33.   Cameron & Rebecca Henlin*            Roseburg, OR

 34.   Todd & EveAnn Osborn                    San Jose, CA

 35.   James & Georgia Earle*                   Redding, CA  

 36.   Robert Dobrin & Marlie Spillane         San Rafael, CA

 37.   Alan & Gayle Wright                         Redding, CA

 38.   Donald Anderson & Glenda Larsen     Shoreline, WA

 39.   Leo & Cheryl Deagon                       Gold River, CA

 40.   Blake & Bryan Dietze*                      Vancouver, WA

 41.   Bernard Chen*                                Menlo Park, CA

 42.   Mark Loy & Lucy Lanham                  Fremont, CA

 43.   Tim & Katie Campbell                       Fulton, CA

 44.   David & Dylan McDowell*                 Mt. Shasta, CA

 45.   Archibald & Joyce Headley                Vacaville, CA

 46.   Coleman & Cole Hastings                  Lewisville, NC

 47.   Tony & Diana Cooke*                       Hobart, WA

 48.   Art Borst                                         Seattle, WA

 49.   Paul & Shelli Dunnigan                     Grants Pass, OR

 50.   Ted Heaton                                     Bellevue, WA

 51.   Ted Heaton, Jr.                                Bellevue, WA

 52.   Jim Bush & Diane Malisce                 San Jose, CA

 53.   Erik Miller & Kritsana Sukjit               Concord, CA

 54.   John Wallum                                   Vancouver, WA

 55.   Russ Carnaham*                             Sacramento, CA

 56.   Carlos Ortego & Yolanda Moreno       Helmet, CA

 

bottom of page